Find the most popular information in Bali with Interactive Map
Sos Lounge At Anantara
Bali Bar - Restaurant and Bar in Seminyak, Badung - Bali

Sos Lounge At Anantara is close to other places in Badung like :

• Papa's Limoncello Restorante Bali (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.32 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Papa's Limoncello Restorante Bali (Kuta)

• Adhi Dharma Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 700 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Adhi Dharma Hotel (Kuta)

• Adhi Jaya Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.63 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Adhi Jaya Hotel (Kuta)

• Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 910 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)

• Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 830 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)

• Adus Beach Inn (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.4 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Adus Beach Inn (Kuta)

• Adys Inn (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.36 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Adys Inn (Kuta)

• Agung Beach Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.44 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Agung Beach Bungalows (Kuta)

• Agung Cottages (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.92 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Agung Cottages (Kuta)

• Alamkulkul Boutique Resort (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.38 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Alamkulkul Boutique Resort (Kuta)

• Amanusa Hotel (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 9.47 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Amanusa Hotel (Nusa Dua)

• Aneka Beach Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.08 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Aneka Beach Bungalows (Kuta)

• Aneka Kuta Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.33 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Aneka Kuta Hotel (Kuta)

• Aquarius Star Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.28 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Aquarius Star Hotel (Kuta)

• Arthawan Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.97 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Arthawan Hotel (Kuta)

• Aston Bali Resort And Spa (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 9.41 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Aston Bali Resort And Spa (Nusa Dua)

• Atmosphere Cafe (Tuban)
  Distance: 1.49 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Atmosphere Cafe (Tuban)

• Ayu Beach Inn (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.13 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Ayu Beach Inn (Kuta)

• Bakung Beach Cottages (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.36 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bakung Beach Cottages (Kuta)

• Bakung Sari Cottages (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.62 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bakung Sari Cottages (Kuta)

• Balangan Beach (Jimbaran)
  Distance: 7.27 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Balangan Beach (Jimbaran)

• Bali Agung Village (Seminyak)
  Distance: 150 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Agung Village (Seminyak)

• Bali Anggrek Inn Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.59 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Anggrek Inn Hotel (Kuta)

• Bali Barong Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.95 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Barong Hotel (Kuta)

• Bali Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Bungalows (Kuta)

• Bali Cliff Resort (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 10.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Cliff Resort (Nusa Dua)

• Bali Coconut Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 790 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Coconut Hotel (Kuta)

• Bali Cyber Cafe (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.65 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Cyber Cafe (Kuta)

• Bali Garden Beach Resort (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.51 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Garden Beach Resort (Tuban)

• Bali Gardenia Resort (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 8.87 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Gardenia Resort (Nusa Dua)

• Bali Hai Resort (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.06 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Hai Resort (Tuban)

• Bali Holiday Resort (Seminyak)
  Distance: 250 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Holiday Resort (Seminyak)

• Bali Intercontinental (Jimbaran)
  Distance: 7.05 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Intercontinental (Jimbaran)

• Bali International Medical Centre (BIMC ) (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.66 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali International Medical Centre (BIMC ) (Kuta)

• Bali Rock Cafe & Sports Bar (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.32 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Rock Cafe & Sports Bar (Kuta)

• Bali Sorgawi Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.49 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Sorgawi Hotel (Kuta)

• Bali Sushi Bar (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.49 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bali Sushi Bar (Tuban)

• Balisani Padma Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 950 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Balisani Padma Hotel (Kuta)

• Bounty Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.85 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bounty Hotel (Kuta)

• Bubba Gump Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.54 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Bubba Gump Restaurant (Tuban)

• Cafe Batan Waru (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.55 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Cafe Batan Waru (Tuban)

• Canggu Beach (Canggu)
  Distance: 2.84 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Canggu Beach (Canggu)

• Champlung Mas Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.43 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Champlung Mas Hotel (Kuta)

• Daddy's Cafe (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Daddy's Cafe (Tuban)

• Dreamland Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 7.88 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Dreamland Beach (Kuta Selatan)

• Duty Free Shopping Galleria (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.61 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Duty Free Shopping Galleria (Kuta)

• Dyene Square (Kuta)
  Distance: 980 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Dyene Square (Kuta)

• Feyloon Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.45 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Feyloon Restaurant (Kuta)

• Glory Bar & Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.02 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Glory Bar & Restaurant (Kuta)

• Golden Lotus Chinese Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Golden Lotus Chinese Restaurant (Tuban)

• Gosha Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.36 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Gosha Restaurant (Kuta)

• Gracie Kelly's Irish Pub (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Gracie Kelly's Irish Pub (Tuban)

• Grand Hyatt Bali (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 9.21 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Grand Hyatt Bali (Nusa Dua)

• Grand Istana Rama Hotel Bali (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.73 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Grand Istana Rama Hotel Bali (Kuta)

• Grand Mirage Resort and Thalasso (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 6.67 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Grand Mirage Resort and Thalasso (Nusa Dua)

• Green Garden Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.03 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Green Garden Restaurant (Tuban)

• Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.16 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)

• Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.16 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)

• Harris Resort Kuta Beach (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.77 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Harris Resort Kuta Beach (Kuta)

• Honorary Consulate Of Spain (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.83 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Honorary Consulate Of Spain (Kuta)

• Honorary Consulate Of The Netherlands (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.56 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Honorary Consulate Of The Netherlands (Kuta)

• Honorary Consulate Of The Republic Of Hungary (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.37 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Honorary Consulate Of The Republic Of Hungary (Kuta)

• Indo-national Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.21 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Indo-national Restaurant (Kuta)

• International Sos Bali Clinic (Badung)
  Distance: 2.99 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) International Sos Bali Clinic (Badung)

• Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 6.07 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan)

• Karma Beach Bali (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 10.73 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Karma Beach Bali (Kuta Selatan)

• Ketupat Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.39 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Ketupat Restaurant (Kuta)

• Kori Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.96 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Kori Restaurant (Kuta)

• Kuta Beach (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.19 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Kuta Beach (Kuta)

• Kuta Lagoon Resort and Pool Villa (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.44 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Kuta Lagoon Resort and Pool Villa (Kuta)

• Kuta Seaview Boutique Resort and Spa (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.98 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Kuta Seaview Boutique Resort and Spa (Kuta)

• Kuta Village (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.43 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Kuta Village (Kuta)

• La Monde Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.09 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) La Monde Restaurant (Kuta)

• Lais Indonesian Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.32 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Lais Indonesian Restaurant (Kuta)

• Legian Paradiso Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.56 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Legian Paradiso Hotel (Kuta)

• Ma Joly The SandiPala Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.9 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Ma Joly The SandiPala Restaurant (Tuban)

• Made's Warung (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.33 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Made's Warung (Kuta)

• Made's Warung (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.33 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Made's Warung (Kuta)

• Mamas German Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.91 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Mamas German Restaurant (Kuta)

• Matahari Kuta Square (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.34 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Matahari Kuta Square (Kuta)

• Mozzarella Restaurant and Bar (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.15 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Mozzarella Restaurant and Bar (Kuta)

• Nathan Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Nathan Hotel (Kuta)

• Nero Bali Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.6 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Nero Bali Restaurant (Kuta)

• Nusa Dua Beach (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 9.68 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Nusa Dua Beach (Nusa Dua)

• Nusa Dua Beach Hotel and Spa (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 7.57 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Nusa Dua Beach Hotel and Spa (Nusa Dua)

• Nusa Dua Village (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 9.61 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Nusa Dua Village (Nusa Dua)

• Nyang-nyang Beach (Badung)
  Distance: 11.06 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Nyang-nyang Beach (Badung)

• Oceans27 Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 2.47 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Oceans27 Restaurant (Tuban)

• Padang - Padang Beach (Kuta)
  Distance: 9.05 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Padang - Padang Beach (Kuta)

• Padma Resort (Kuta)
  Distance: 920 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Padma Resort (Kuta)

• Pandawa Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 10.71 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Pandawa Beach (Kuta Selatan)

• Poppies Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.13 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Poppies Restaurant (Kuta)

• Puskemas Kuta (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.45 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Puskemas Kuta (Kuta)

• Rama Beach Hotel (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.05 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Rama Beach Hotel (Tuban)

• Rama Garden Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.16 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Rama Garden Restaurant (Kuta)

• Ramayana Resort and Spa (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.38 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Ramayana Resort and Spa (Kuta)

• Red Square Vodka Bar (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.35 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Red Square Vodka Bar (Kuta)

• Roma Amor Resto Bali (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.64 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Roma Amor Resto Bali (Kuta)

• Royal Danish & Norwegian Honorary Consulate (Jimbaran)
  Distance: 6.16 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Royal Danish & Norwegian Honorary Consulate (Jimbaran)

• Sabu Art Shop (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.13 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Sabu Art Shop (Kuta)

• Sailfin Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.21 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Sailfin Restaurant (Kuta)

• Sangeh Monkey Forest (Badung)
  Distance: 14.92 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Sangeh Monkey Forest (Badung)

• Seaside Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 560 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Seaside Restaurant (Kuta)

• Sendok Bali Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.67 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Sendok Bali Restaurant (Kuta)

• Suluban Uluwatu Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 9.8 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Suluban Uluwatu Beach (Kuta Selatan)

• Sushi Tei Japanese Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.12 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Sushi Tei Japanese Restaurant (Kuta)

• Taman Ayun Temple (Mengwi)
  Distance: 10.47 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Taman Ayun Temple (Mengwi)

• The Legend Bar And Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.25 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) The Legend Bar And Restaurant (Kuta)


• Tj's Mexican Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.17 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Tj's Mexican Restaurant (Kuta)

• TS Suites Bali and Villas (Seminyak)
  Distance: 930 Meter
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) TS Suites Bali and Villas (Seminyak)

• Uluwatu Temple (Kuta)
  Distance: 10.7 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) Uluwatu Temple (Kuta)

• White Rose Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 1.96 Km
  Driving directions Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak) White Rose Hotel (Kuta)