Find the most popular information in Bali with Interactive Map
Jimbaran Beach
Bali Beach - Places of Interest in Kuta Selatan, Badung - Bali

Jimbaran Beach is close to other places in Badung like :

Papa's Limoncello Restorante Bali (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.87 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Papa's Limoncello Restorante Bali (Kuta)

Adhi Dharma Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.79 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Adhi Dharma Hotel (Kuta)

Adhi Jaya Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.53 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Adhi Jaya Hotel (Kuta)

Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.36 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)

Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.44 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Adika Sari Bungalows (Kuta)

Adus Beach Inn (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.88 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Adus Beach Inn (Kuta)

Adys Inn (Kuta)
  Distance: 5 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Adys Inn (Kuta)

Agung Beach Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.92 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Agung Beach Bungalows (Kuta)

Agung Cottages (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.51 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Agung Cottages (Kuta)

Alamkulkul Boutique Resort (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.82 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Alamkulkul Boutique Resort (Kuta)

Amanusa Hotel (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 3.42 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Amanusa Hotel (Nusa Dua)

Aneka Beach Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.14 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Aneka Beach Bungalows (Kuta)

Aneka Kuta Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.07 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Aneka Kuta Hotel (Kuta)

Aquarius Star Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.16 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Aquarius Star Hotel (Kuta)

Arthawan Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.39 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Arthawan Hotel (Kuta)

Aston Bali Resort And Spa (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 4.89 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Aston Bali Resort And Spa (Nusa Dua)

Atmosphere Cafe (Tuban)
  Distance: 4.75 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Atmosphere Cafe (Tuban)

Ayu Beach Inn (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.18 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Ayu Beach Inn (Kuta)

Bakung Beach Cottages (Kuta)
  Distance: 2.83 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bakung Beach Cottages (Kuta)

Bakung Sari Cottages (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.92 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bakung Sari Cottages (Kuta)

Balangan Beach (Jimbaran)
  Distance: 2.83 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Balangan Beach (Jimbaran)

Bali Agung Village (Seminyak)
  Distance: 6.14 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Agung Village (Seminyak)

Bali Anggrek Inn Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.6 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Anggrek Inn Hotel (Kuta)

Bali Barong Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.39 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Barong Hotel (Kuta)

Bali Bungalows (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.52 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Bungalows (Kuta)

Bali Cliff Resort (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 4.64 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Cliff Resort (Nusa Dua)


Bali Coconut Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.45 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Coconut Hotel (Kuta)

Bali Cyber Cafe (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.94 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Cyber Cafe (Kuta)

Bali Garden Beach Resort (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.66 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Garden Beach Resort (Tuban)

Bali Gardenia Resort (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 4.18 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Gardenia Resort (Nusa Dua)

Bali Hai Resort (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.03 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Hai Resort (Tuban)

Bali Holiday Resort (Seminyak)
  Distance: 5.86 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Holiday Resort (Seminyak)

Bali Intercontinental (Jimbaran)
  Distance: 980 Meter
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Intercontinental (Jimbaran)

Bali International Medical Centre (BIMC ) (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.31 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali International Medical Centre (BIMC ) (Kuta)

Bali Rock Cafe & Sports Bar (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.97 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Rock Cafe & Sports Bar (Kuta)

Bali Sorgawi Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.87 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Sorgawi Hotel (Kuta)

Bali Sushi Bar (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.72 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bali Sushi Bar (Tuban)

Balisani Padma Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.35 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Balisani Padma Hotel (Kuta)

Bounty Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.44 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bounty Hotel (Kuta)

Bubba Gump Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.66 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Bubba Gump Restaurant (Tuban)

Cafe Batan Waru (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.64 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Cafe Batan Waru (Tuban)

Canggu Beach (Canggu)
  Distance: 8.51 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Canggu Beach (Canggu)

Champlung Mas Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.85 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Champlung Mas Hotel (Kuta)

Daddy's Cafe (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.4 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Daddy's Cafe (Tuban)

Dreamland Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 3.38 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Dreamland Beach (Kuta Selatan)

Duty Free Shopping Galleria (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.24 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Duty Free Shopping Galleria (Kuta)

Dyene Square (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.46 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Dyene Square (Kuta)

Feyloon Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.21 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Feyloon Restaurant (Kuta)

Glory Bar & Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.41 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Glory Bar & Restaurant (Kuta)

Golden Lotus Chinese Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.4 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Golden Lotus Chinese Restaurant (Tuban)

Gosha Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.99 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Gosha Restaurant (Kuta)

Gracie Kelly's Irish Pub (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.4 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Gracie Kelly's Irish Pub (Tuban)

Grand Hyatt Bali (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 5.02 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Grand Hyatt Bali (Nusa Dua)

Grand Istana Rama Hotel Bali (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.48 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Grand Istana Rama Hotel Bali (Kuta)

Grand Mirage Resort and Thalasso (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 4.09 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Grand Mirage Resort and Thalasso (Nusa Dua)

Green Garden Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.05 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Green Garden Restaurant (Tuban)

Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.06 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)

Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.06 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Hard Rock Cafe (Kuta)

Harris Resort Kuta Beach (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.49 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Harris Resort Kuta Beach (Kuta)

Honorary Consulate Of Spain (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.96 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Honorary Consulate Of Spain (Kuta)

Honorary Consulate Of The Netherlands (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.9 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Honorary Consulate Of The Netherlands (Kuta)

Honorary Consulate Of The Republic Of Hungary (Kuta)
  Distance: 8.38 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Honorary Consulate Of The Republic Of Hungary (Kuta)

Indo-national Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.17 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Indo-national Restaurant (Kuta)

International Sos Bali Clinic (Badung)
  Distance: 4.48 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) International Sos Bali Clinic (Badung)

Karma Beach Bali (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 4.73 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Karma Beach Bali (Kuta Selatan)

Ketupat Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.38 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Ketupat Restaurant (Kuta)

Kori Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.41 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Kori Restaurant (Kuta)

Kuta Beach (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.02 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Kuta Beach (Kuta)

Kuta Lagoon Resort and Pool Villa (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.94 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Kuta Lagoon Resort and Pool Villa (Kuta)

Kuta Seaview Boutique Resort and Spa (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.25 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Kuta Seaview Boutique Resort and Spa (Kuta)

Kuta Village (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.98 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Kuta Village (Kuta)

La Monde Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.17 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) La Monde Restaurant (Kuta)

Lais Indonesian Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.97 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Lais Indonesian Restaurant (Kuta)

Legian Paradiso Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.87 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Legian Paradiso Hotel (Kuta)

Ma Joly The SandiPala Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.19 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Ma Joly The SandiPala Restaurant (Tuban)

Made's Warung (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.09 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Made's Warung (Kuta)

Made's Warung (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.09 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Made's Warung (Kuta)

Mamas German Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.51 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Mamas German Restaurant (Kuta)

Matahari Kuta Square (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.94 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Matahari Kuta Square (Kuta)

Mozzarella Restaurant and Bar (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.15 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Mozzarella Restaurant and Bar (Kuta)

Nathan Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.49 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Nathan Hotel (Kuta)

Nero Bali Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.82 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Nero Bali Restaurant (Kuta)

Nusa Dua Beach (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 4.97 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Nusa Dua Beach (Nusa Dua)

Nusa Dua Beach Hotel and Spa (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 2.62 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Nusa Dua Beach Hotel and Spa (Nusa Dua)

Nusa Dua Village (Nusa Dua)
  Distance: 4.58 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Nusa Dua Village (Nusa Dua)

Nyang-nyang Beach (Badung)
  Distance: 5.75 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Nyang-nyang Beach (Badung)

Oceans27 Restaurant (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.67 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Oceans27 Restaurant (Tuban)

Padang - Padang Beach (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.63 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Padang - Padang Beach (Kuta)

Padma Resort (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.25 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Padma Resort (Kuta)

Pandawa Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 4.74 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Pandawa Beach (Kuta Selatan)

Poppies Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.17 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Poppies Restaurant (Kuta)

Puskemas Kuta (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.11 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Puskemas Kuta (Kuta)

Rama Beach Hotel (Tuban)
  Distance: 3.04 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Rama Beach Hotel (Tuban)

Rama Garden Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.15 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Rama Garden Restaurant (Kuta)

Ramayana Resort and Spa (Kuta)
  Distance: 3.88 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Ramayana Resort and Spa (Kuta)

Red Square Vodka Bar (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.85 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Red Square Vodka Bar (Kuta)

Roma Amor Resto Bali (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.71 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Roma Amor Resto Bali (Kuta)

Royal Danish & Norwegian Honorary Consulate (Jimbaran)
  Distance: 520 Meter
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Royal Danish & Norwegian Honorary Consulate (Jimbaran)

Sabu Art Shop (Kuta)
  Distance: 6 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Sabu Art Shop (Kuta)

Sailfin Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.01 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Sailfin Restaurant (Kuta)

Sangeh Monkey Forest (Badung)
  Distance: 20.84 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Sangeh Monkey Forest (Badung)

Seaside Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.57 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Seaside Restaurant (Kuta)

Sendok Bali Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.75 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Sendok Bali Restaurant (Kuta)

Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak)
  Distance: 6.07 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Sos Lounge At Anantara (Seminyak)

Suluban Uluwatu Beach (Kuta Selatan)
  Distance: 5.69 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Suluban Uluwatu Beach (Kuta Selatan)

Sushi Tei Japanese Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.11 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Sushi Tei Japanese Restaurant (Kuta)

Taman Ayun Temple (Mengwi)
  Distance: 16.5 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Taman Ayun Temple (Mengwi)

The Legend Bar And Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 5.06 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) The Legend Bar And Restaurant (Kuta)

Tj's Mexican Restaurant (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.16 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Tj's Mexican Restaurant (Kuta)

TS Suites Bali and Villas (Seminyak)
  Distance: 5.78 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) TS Suites Bali and Villas (Seminyak)

Uluwatu Temple (Kuta)
  Distance: 6.33 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) Uluwatu Temple (Kuta)

White Rose Hotel (Kuta)
  Distance: 4.52 Km
  Driving directions Jimbaran Beach (Kuta Selatan) White Rose Hotel (Kuta)